Indoor Track Meet March Results 2011
9:00am Sunday March 20
Barton Hall, Cornell University | FLRC

400m RESULTS

PlaceNameGenderAgeTownTime 
1Steven PersaudM18Ithaca, NY0:52.00
2Mason Brody-CarneyM19Ithaca, NY0:53.70
3Steve DesmondM26Ithaca, NY0:58.90
4Andy JordanM57Ithaca, NY1:03.0
5Kristian ClemensM18Newark, CA1:03.5
6Miles MischkeM19Nichols, NY1:08.2
7Jessie HolleyF19Ithaca, NY1:11.1
8Brendan O'BrienM51Ithaca, NY1:13.5
9Sean BaileyM51Maplewood, NJ1:14.1
10Jarred NofleetMIthaca, NY1:15.5
11Bob TaldaM50Ithaca, NY1:17.5
12Roberto MierM10Ithaca, NY1:18.8
13Ijeyi OnahF10NY1:22.4
14Soren JungM12Ithaca, NY1:24.1
15Emma ShawF11Ithaca, NY1:25.4
16Travion BrooksM8Ithaca, NY1:26.0
171:29.7
18Chantise BryantF11Ithaca, NY1:30.4
19Ehikowoicho OnahF8Ithaca, NY1:32.2
20LaRon BoykinM9Ithaca, NY1:32.6
21Joe ReynoldsM66Newfield, NY1:34.8
22Kaitlin ReynoldsF9Pulaski, NY1:41.2
23Makya WoodM7Ithaca, NY1:49.4
24LeeAnn GrawF11Ithaca, NY1:52.7
25Kenna Cusack MillerF7Ithaca, NY1:53.8
26Cara ReynoldsF9Pulaski, NY2:00.6
27Gabriela Leon-EvansF10Ithaca, NY2:00.6
28Kiyanna GeorgeF10Ithaca, NY2:10.7
29Tieana SierraF11Ithaca, NY2:32.4
30Morgan SpencerF10Ithaca, NY2:35.3

1 MILE RESULTS

PlaceNameGenderAgeTownTime 
1Chris ChristoffM20Ithaca, NY4:32.3
2Andris GoncarovsM18Ithaca, NY4:38.2
3Eric ChoudharyM24Dryden, NY4:41.9
4Adam EngstM43Ithaca, NY4:48.0
5Justin MiddletonM16Auburn, NY4:50.4
6Michael ConroyM18Ithaca, NY4:52.9
7Sam BrensingerM19Ithaca, NY4:57.4
8Lee HamstraM18Ithaca, NY4:58.9
9Robert DunhamM17Groton, NY4:59.4
10Steve DesmondM26Ithaca, NY5:02.7
11Greg GronigM21Corning, NY5:03.2
12Matthew HoldenM25Ithaca, NY5:05.4
13Jim CunninghamM28Ithaca, NY5:08.1
14Kristian ClemensM18Newark, CA5:14.3
15Abigail ElliottF19Binghamton, NY5:18.1
16Bob NugentM50Binghamton, NY5:23.3
17John ColsonM24Ithaca, NY5:23.8
18Jason JenksM14Groton, NY5:34.4
19Wayne MasonM54Auburn, NY5:38.4
20Brendan O'BrienM51Ithaca, NY5:40.0
21Tim IngallM51Lansing, NY5:41.2
22Sean BaileyM51Maplewood, NJ5:42.7
23Roger LearnM55Troy, PA5:47.9
24Susan LearnF18Troy, PA5:49.3
25Andy JordanM57Ithaca, NY5:49.3
26Violet LearnF15Troy, PA5:51.4
27Miles MischkeM19Nichols, NY5:53.2
28Mary BushallowF39Auburn, NY5:53.3
29Michael CordiM52Endwell, NY5:56.3
30David JungM51Ithaca, NY5:57.6
31Alycia GaileyF27Ithaca, NY6:07.9
32Roger Learn IIIM9Troy, PA6:34.0
33Bob TaldaM50Ithaca, NY7:03.9
34Britta GoncarovsF12Ithaca, NY7:26.8
35Lindsay BarnesF19Elmira Hts, NY7:35.5
36Joe ReynoldsM66Newfield, NY7:47.6
37Carl GreisheimerM47East Rockaway, NY8:45.7
38Peggy DunhamF47Groton, NY8:54.9
39Don FarleyM77Ithaca, NY9:44.3
40Marilyn WilliamsF76Ithaca, NY13:15.6
Show Registration Information