Indoor Track Meet February Results 2013
8:00am Sunday February 17
Barton Hall, Cornell University | FLRC

200m RESULTS

PlaceNameSexAgeTownTime 
1Mande SemonM17Ithaca, NY0:24.00
2Dakota BabcockM18Mecklenberg, NY0:24.10
3Roosevelt LeeM17Ithaca, NY0:24.30
4Rob KurcobaM34Watkins Glen, NY0:24.40
5Matt MurrayM17McDonough, NY0:24.50
6Ricky HoughtellingM15NY0:24.60
7Dom PerryM16NY0:24.70
8Richard NorthropM17Waverly, NY0:24.80
9Ben SmithM18Trumansburg, NY0:24.90
10Terin SmithM18Ithaca, NY0:24.90
11Kyle CarrM18Trumansburg, NY0:25.30
12Josh MarietteM17Groton, NY0:25.50
13Forrest RidleyM16Trumansburg, NY0:25.70
14Aidan CollinsM16Painted Post,0:25.90
15Jonathon PuusaluM18Chemung, NY0:26.30
16Steven RandoM16Owego, NY0:26.40
17Abbey YatskoF14Freeville, NY0:26.60
18Wesley RodriguezM17Ithaca, NY0:26.60
19Brittany SchutrumF18Elmira, NY0:26.80
20Gary NaylorM18Painted Post, NY0:27.00
21John GustafsonM44West Henrietta, NY0:27.10
22James FeliceM16Owego, NY0:27.20
23Anfernee HallowayF14NY0:27.50
24Adam DohnM14Corning, NY0:27.90
25Michaela BurellF14Corning, NY0:28.00
26Amari HadlockF15NY0:28.10
27Sydney ChaffeeF16Norwich, NY0:28.20
28Victoria SchutrumF17Elmira, NY0:28.50
29Brett SheltonM40Corning, NY0:29.00
30Mary PelkowskyF18Sayre, PA0:29.00
31Lydia WernerF14Little Meadows, PA0:29.10
32Pearl CooperF14Corning, NY0:29.40
33Tanner ErdmanM13NY0:31.30
34Myrna HantkeF17NY0:31.60
35Maddy WozniakF13NY0:32.70
36Anna WheatonF15Warren Center, PA0:33.90
37Elyssa DeRosaF8NY0:34.80
38Camden FogartyM11Groton, NY0:35.00
39Zach ElsisiM12NY0:35.60
40Hodrin KamnangM11NY0:35.80
41Alexis JohnsF11Horseheads, NY0:36.40
42Evan KeisterM9NY0:36.50
43Luke JohnsM8Horseheads, NY0:36.60
44Estrel KamnangF10NY0:37.60
45Jacob DeRosaM9NY0:38.20
46Victoria CollinsF9Horseheads, NY0:38.80
47Brendan O'BrienM53Ithaca, NY0:39.80
48Josiah GlecknerM11Canton, PA0:41.20
49Cassandra CollinsF7Horseheads, NY0:41.30
50Jaxyn MahonyM6NY0:42.70
51Elena EhrhartF8NY0:44.90
52Caitlin BodaryF7Groton, NY0:47.70
53Alexandra NaylorF9Elmira, NY0:51.70
54Prinsa KamnangF6NY0:52.00
55Freddie ColinM4NY0:53.90
56Noah GrossM5Groton, NY1:06.00
57Jenna ComerF4NY1:09.30
58Michael NaylorM5NY1:17.7

800m RESULTS

PlaceNameSexAgeTownTime
1Cory McCartyM18Elmira, NY1:56.8
2Matt MurrayM17McDonough, NY1:59.6
3John McCarthyM17Painted Post, NY2:0.4
4Ben EisenhutM15Ithaca, NY2:0.6
5Brendan CollinsM15Elmira, NY2:01.3
6Tom MosherM17Corning, NY2:01.5
7Seth KramerM18Elmira, NY2:03.7
8Daniel DracupM15Ithaca, NY2:05.4
9Shaun KurcobaM18Elmira, NY2:07.2
10Curt JewettM18Rome, PA2:07.7
11Jared MooreM15Beaver Dams, NY2:08.3
12Samuel PrestigiacomoM16Painted Post, NY2:08.6
13James FeliceM16Owego, NY2:10.5
14Jeremy LeadM18Trumansburg, NY2:10.8
15Danny ClearyM18Horseheads, NY2:11.0
16Eli LaneM18Troy, PA2:12.2
17Anthony OstuniM18Liverpool, NY2:12.8
18Parrish BridgesM16Owego, NY2:13.3
19Casey CarlstromM54Ithaca, NY2:13.9
20Benjamin MertusM17Corning, NY2:14.2
21Alex O'ReillyM16Painted Post, NY2:17.0
22Jacob HunkeleM16Elmira, NY2:17.2
23Matt CaloM18Merrick, NY2:17.5
24Garrett ButtersM16Mansfield, PA2:18.2
25Richard NorthropM17Waverly, NY2:18.5
26Michael DiFabioM16Elmira, NY2:23.8
27Melinda WheelerF17NY2:25.4
28Madeline UstanikF15Painted Post, NY2:25.8
29Jonathon PuusaluM18Chemung, NY2:26.7
30Jordyn KurcobaF15NY2:27.4
31Abby WheelerF14NY2:27.7
32Khiere AshleyF16Elmira, NY2:28.0
33Anthony FeoccoM17Auburn, NY2:28.1
34Tom HartshorneM59Ithaca, NY2:28.3
35Michelle CrookF16Big Flats, NY2:28.6
36Matthew KareeM13Elmira, NY2:28.9
37Lydia WernerF14Little Meadows, PA2:28.9
38Kaylee UhlF15Waverly, NY2:29.3
39Katelyn ButlerF15Painted Post, NY2:29.4
40Julien VandecaasbeekM18Painted Post, NY2:32.0
41Ryan SteedM15Elmira, NY2:32.3
42Laura CooperF17Corning, NY2:32.3
43Dustin MooreM17Beaver Dams, NY2:32.7
44Elizabeth JewissF17Marathon, NY2:33.1
45Samantha GobleF16Waverly, NY2:34.0
46Kate MooreF16Waverly, NY2:35.4
47Mary LundinF16Clarks Summit, PA2:38.9
48Kristen SlateF15Plymouth, NY2:41.2
49Imari JohnsonF16NY2:41.8
50Kate ReillyF15Moosic, PA2:44.6
51Steve HalebskyM58Cortland, NY2:45.8
52Hodrin KamnangM11NY2:50.8
53Robert BlandM60Lansing, NY2:51.0
54Marian CooperF14Corning, NY2:51.4
55Alycia GaileyF29Ithaca, NY2:57.2
56Lisa ComerF40NY3:01
57Evan KeisterM9NY3:01.3
58Olivia PriceF16Scranton, PA3:04.5
59Alivia CollinsF12NY3:05.9
60Brendan O'BrienM53Ithaca, NY3:08.5
61Anna WheatonF15Warren Center, PA3:10.1
62Faithe KetchumF8Horseheads, NY3:10.4
63Estrel KamnangF10NY3:13.9
64Scott ErdmanM45Horseheads, NY3:17.2
65Angelea CollinsF11Horseheads, NY3:19.4
66Alexandra NaylorF9Elmira, NY4:22.3

1500m RESULTS

PlaceNameSexAgeTownTime
1Curt JewettM18Rome, PA4:10.6
2Andrew BrussoM23Wellsburg, NY4:12.9
3Cal RandleM18Trumansburg, NY4:19.2
4Jared MooreM15Beaver Dams, NY4:21.7
5Dave CookM29NY4:23.7
6Paul LaBelleM18Clarks Summit, PA4:28.5
7Peter KaneM15Corning, NY4:30.7
8Brian BatesM15Corning, NY4:31.5
9Parrish BridgesM16Owego, NY4:32.0
10John McCarthyM17Painted Post, NY4:39.0
11Michael LamM23Ithaca, NY4:39.8
12Kristian ClemensM20Oakland, CA4:40.0
13Shawn HoranM31Norwich, NY4:40.0
14Kyle PerryM16Dunmore, PA4:40.8
15Robin VanhoutteM18Troy, PA4:42.8
16Patrick FeeneyM16Clarks Summit, PA4:43.1
17Jacob YatskoM16Freeville, NY4:43.2
18Steven RandoM16Owego, NY4:43.7
19Ben CardamoneM14Elmira, NY4:44.7
20Ben SullivanM16Wilkes-Barre, PA4:51.7
21Brooks GlecknerM18Canton, PA4:54.1
22Jon MurrayM35Little Meadows, PA4:58.0
23Anthony NardoneM15Shavertown, PA5:05
24Jessica ThatcherF16NY5:07.2
25Jessica LawsonF14Addison, NY5:12.1
26Anthony FeoccoM17Auburn, NY5:13.8
27Austin BolusM15North Abington Twp, PA5:14.2
28Andrew GrossM33Groton, NY5:16.8
29Trish HoranF27Norwich, NY5:17.5
30Mike EverettMNY5:20.0
31Mia BatesF16Corning, NY5:25.0
32Owen JuanM12NY5:27.4
33Brody Hayes GlickM11NY5:29.0
34Gerrit Van LoonM51Ithaca, NY5:29.4
35Emily CarrF16Elmhurst Twp, PA5:32.4
36Alexis WheelerF14NY5:39.5
37Carl FranckM60Ithaca, NY5:43.7
38Greg SchutrumM46Elmira, NY5:46.4
39Megan MoranF16Tunkhannock, PA5:50.6
40Britton CookM12Corning, NY5:53.5
41Cleo BakerF11Horseheads, NY5:54.8
42Tanner ErdmanM13NY5:57.7
43David BakerM49Painted Post, NY6:00.7
44Faithe KetchumF8Horseheads, NY6:07.2
45Brendan O'BrienM53Ithaca, NY6:16.1
46Noah MatticeM12Ithaca, NY6:16.7
47Terry MatticeM54Ithaca, NY6:21.8
48Michaela DunhamF16Groton, NY6:27.5
49Hodrin KamnangM11NY6:28.6
50Victoria CollinsF9Horseheads, NY6:29.6
51Scott ErdmanM45Horseheads, NY6:30.8
52Luke JohnsM8Horseheads, NY6:36.1
53Erin TalcottF34Owego, NY6:42.5
54Dave TalcottM52Owego, NY6:47.4
55Chris BodaryM42Groton, NY6:52.4
56Cassandra CollinsF7Horseheads, NY6:58.1
57Melissa GingrichF42Groton, NY6:58.5
58Maddy WozniakF13NY6:59.5
59Wayne DunhamM50Groton, NY7:03.1
60Alexis JohnsF11Horseheads, NY7:10.6
61Tracy O'ReillyF44Painted Post, NY7:17.6
62Alexis VanOsdolF17NY7:51.5

5000m RESULTS

PlaceNameSexAgeTownTime
1Tyler SutherlandM16Trumansburg, NY15:54.3
2Richard BuchananM16Vestal, NY16:06.2
3James DerickM47Big Flats, NY16:08
4Sam ChauvinM16Painted Post, NY16:08.3
5Jason SanskyM19Olyphant, PA16:20.1
6Dave CookM29NY16:26.5
7John SalvaM20Conklin, NY16:49.5
8Bill BurkeM19Scranton, PA16:58.2
9Tyler McDevittM19Ithaca, NY17:58.5
10Tom KetchumM41Corning, NY18:21.4
11Nate HartwigM16Pembroke, Bermuda18:22.7
12Bruce RoebalM56Ithaca, NY18:44.0
13Bryce DerickM12Big Flats, NY18:47.3
14Steve DesmondM28Ithaca, NY18:54.6
15Kathleen DrutherF22Clarks Summit, PA19:09.9
16Brennan GlecknerM16Canton, PA19:13.4
17Paul LaresM16NY19:32.5
18Trish HoranF27Norwich, NY19:43.9
19Bryan KurcobaM41Elmira, NY20:03.5
20Gerrit Van LoonM51Ithaca, NY20:21.2
21Alycia GaileyF29Ithaca, NY20:23.7
22Dan BuckleyM40Ithaca, NY20:29.5
23Gavin DerickM14Big Flats, NY21:10.0
24Brendan O'BrienM53Ithaca, NY21:44.6
25Monica SalvaF18Conklin, NY21:48.0
26Alivia CollinsF12NY21:59.8
27Braden Hayes GlickM9NY22:33.1
28David KeiferM66Dryden, NY22:49.3
29Mak GlecknerM13Canton, PA23:20.7
30Robert BlandM60Lansing, NY23:22.7
31Kira NovakofskiF29Groton, NY23:33.2
32Erin TalcottF34Owego, NY23:39.2
33Dave TalcottM52Owego, NY24:19.2
34Angelea CollinsF11Horseheads, NY24:20.7
35Josiah GlecknerM11Canton, PA28:22.7

2x400m RESULTS

PlaceNameSexAgeTownTime
1Kyle CarrM18Trumansburg, NY1:55.9
2Richard NorthropM17Waverly, NY2:0.6
3Dave CookM29NY2:0.9
4Danny ClearyM18Horseheads, NY2:02.2
5Aidan CollinsM16Painted Post, NY2:03.4
6Peter KaneM15Corning, NY2:04.6
7Joe DifabioM18Elmira, NY2:05.2
8Michael DiFabioM16Elmira, NY2:07.4
9Amari HadlockF15NY2:08.1
10John McCarthyM17Painted Post, NY2:29.6
11Bryce DerickM12Big Flats, NY2:35.6
12Owen JuanM12NY2:36.5
13Evan KeisterM9NY2:37.4
14Tanner ErdmanM13NY2:41.9
15Brody Hayes GlickM11NY2:48.0
16Melissa GingrichF42Groton, NY2:54.4
17Cleo BakerF11Horseheads, NY2:54.9
18Liza BakerF46Painted Post, NY2:59.5
19Braden Hayes GlickM9NY3:04.1
20Estrel KamnangF10NY3:07.5
21Dave TalcottM52Owego, NY3:20.6

4x400m RESULTS

PlaceNameSexAgeTownTime
1Cory McCartyM18Elmira, NY3:38.1
2Michael LamM23Ithaca, NY3:59.3
3Josh MarietteM17Groton, NY3:59.9
4Aidan CollinsM16Painted Post, NY4:01.1
5John McCarthyM17Painted Post, NY4:05
6Patrick FeeneyM16Clarks Summit, PA4:09.1
7Kaylee UhlF15Waverly, NY4:24.6
8Brian BatesM15Corning, NY4:25.6
9Jessica ThatcherF16NY4:30.1
10Pearl CooperF14Corning, NY4:30.5
11Anfernee HallowayF14NY4:45.0
12James DerickM47Big Flats, NY4:46.6
13Laura CooperF17Corning, NY4:51.0
14Kate ReillyF15Moosic, PA4:464
15Tanner ErdmanM13NY5:21.4
16Alivia CollinsF12NY5:27.7
17Victoria CollinsF9Horseheads, NY6:42.0
Show Registration Information